ФГБОУ ВО «КубГУ»
Факультет журналистики
42.04.02 Журналистика ОФО, Бюджет
Полный пофамильный список лиц,
подавших заявление о приеме
на 23 августа 2023 г. 18:00
№ | ФИО | Примечание |
---|---|---|
1 | Авакимян Милада Андреевна | |
2 | Амелина Ольга Андреевна | |
3 | Баженов Дмитрий Константинович | |
4 | Баскакова Екатерина Алексеевна | |
5 | Безверхий Александр Юрьевич | |
6 | Бзасежев Нурий Русланович | |
7 | Богданова Виктория Сергеевна | |
8 | Бутусова Александра Андреевна | |
9 | Веприцкий Андрей Вячеславович | |
10 | Веретельников Дмитрий Андреевич | |
11 | Головко Никита Николаевич | |
12 | Горбачева Валерия Александровна | |
13 | Горбачевская Анастасия Алексеевна | |
14 | Диденко Даниил Константинович | |
15 | Дмитренко Алиса Романовна | |
16 | Ерофеев Юрий Николаевич | |
17 | Жданов Максим Александрович | |
18 | Желток Диана Юрьевна | |
19 | Загорулько Ирина Владимировна | |
20 | Зинченко Анастасия Николаевна | |
21 | Злобин Максим Алексеевич | |
22 | Калашникова Ольга Юрьевна | |
23 | Каплий Данила Алексеевич | |
24 | Козинец Анастасия Витальевна | |
25 | Кравченко Екатерина Сергеевна | |
26 | Курко Елизавета Владимировна | |
27 | Кяров Даниял Тимурович | |
28 | Леньшина Валерия Викторовна | |
29 | Мальцев Артем Анатольевич | |
30 | Мельник Дмитрий Викторович | |
31 | Мельничук Екатерина Алиевна | |
32 | Мирзоахмедова Нигина Собитовна | |
33 | Михайлова Татьяна Владимировна | |
34 | Морозов Юрий Русланович | |
35 | Мурзова Влада Эдуардовна | |
36 | Надымова Александра Геннадьевна | |
37 | Назаренко Анастасия Александровна | |
38 | Назаренко Анна Юрьевна | |
39 | Новик Людмила Романовна | |
40 | Оганян Арсен Викторович | |
41 | Осколкова Дарья Дмитриевна | |
42 | Патюков Сергей Владимирович | |
43 | Подгурская Марина Вадимовна | |
44 | Поправкин Антон Игоревич | |
45 | Притыка Екатерина Анатольевна | |
46 | Протопопов Глеб Витальевич | |
47 | Рашидова Гозел | |
48 | Романова Екатерина Викторовна | |
49 | Самусенко Александра Игоревна | |
50 | Санаева Олимпия Маратовна | |
51 | Скалдина Анна Александровна | |
52 | Сухорада Дарья Ильинична | |
53 | Токарев Александр Васильевич | |
54 | Чернышева Александра Николаевна | |
55 | Чиликьян Элеонора Вячеславовна | |
56 | Шабалда Максим Евгеньевич | |
57 | Шестаченко Диана Андреевна | |
58 | Штефан Даниил Ильич |