ФГБОУ ВО «КубГУ»
Физико-технический факультет
03.04.02 Физика ОФО, Бюджет
Полный пофамильный список лиц,
подавших заявление о приеме
на 23 августа 2023 г. 18:00
№ | ФИО | Примечание |
---|---|---|
1 | Адамов Борис Иванович | |
2 | Анфиногенов Сергей Дмитриевич | |
3 | Арушанян Олег Аргестович | |
4 | Бакуменко Константин Владимирович | |
5 | Барышников Данил Александрович | |
6 | Бей Даниил Евгеньевич | |
7 | Бей Никита Евгеньевич | |
8 | Белогрудов Максим Андреевич | |
9 | Бессмолкин Максим Алексеевич | |
10 | Бочка Александр Александрович | |
11 | Бражко Виктория Анатольевна | |
12 | Ванаев Егор Ильич | |
13 | Вашаев Ярослав Владимирович | |
14 | Гаврина Валерия Валерьевна | |
15 | Гарькушин Станислав Игоревич | |
16 | Горбунов Никита Сергеевич | |
17 | Грибко Валентин Сергеевич | |
18 | Грищенко Наталья Александровна | |
19 | Губарев Александр Дмитриевич | |
20 | Даньшин Дмитрий Алексеевич | |
21 | Джулай Евгений Вячеславович | |
22 | Диденко Константин Александрович | |
23 | Долгушин Артемий Маркович | |
24 | Дубовицкий Сергей Андреевич | |
25 | Ефремов Георгий Дмитриевич | |
26 | Жежерин Макар Олегович | |
27 | Золотченко Николай Андреевич | |
28 | Иващенко Дмитрий Витальевич | |
29 | Извеков Данила Владимирович | |
30 | Капичников Артур Игоревич | |
31 | Капустин Никита Андреевич | |
32 | Катунин Сергей Дмитриевич | |
33 | Керимов Мансур Темерланович | |
34 | Киселева Алена Сергеевна | |
35 | Ковалев Анатолий Игоревич | |
36 | Колодин Максим Владимирович | |
37 | Колчанов Богдан Александрович | |
38 | Костенко Владислав Игоревич | |
39 | Кравченко Никита | |
40 | Кулеш Валерий Александрович | |
41 | Кумуков Ашамез Азаматович | |
42 | Курсачев Александр Геннадьевич | |
43 | Курячий Иван Андреевич | |
44 | Лысков Даниил Станиславович | |
45 | Мазур Михаил Максимович | |
46 | Мальчикова Анастасия Романовна | |
47 | Манвелян Карина Артуровна | |
48 | Манукян Михаил Станиславович | |
49 | Матвеев Андрей Алексеевич | |
50 | Матвеева Анастасия Олеговна | |
51 | Миленина Анастасия Евгеньевна | |
52 | Михайлов Артём Константинович | |
53 | Михно Виктория Алексеевна | |
54 | Новиков Александр Дмитриевич | |
55 | Опенько Евгений Владимирович | |
56 | Павленко Данил Юрьевич | |
57 | Панченко Алексей Андреевич | |
58 | Панченко Артем Сергеевич | |
59 | Потаенко Захар Сергеевич | |
60 | Редька Мария Юрьевна | |
61 | Рожков Анатолий Дмитриевич | |
62 | Розаева Маргарита Владимировна | |
63 | Романенко Александр Александрович | |
64 | Романова Лия Романовна | |
65 | Савченко Алина Валерьевна | |
66 | Самкова Мария Сергеева | |
67 | Самохин Родион Олегович | |
68 | Сейн Игорь Аркадьевич | |
69 | Семенчин Андрей Константинович | |
70 | Соценко Александра Станиславовна | |
71 | Стриженко Дмитрий Олегович | |
72 | Талашко Артём Алексеевич | |
73 | Татьянин Андрей Валерьевич | |
74 | Терещенко Марк Андреевич | |
75 | Туркменова Карина Клыч-Гереевна | |
76 | Хацкевич Тимофей Алексеевич | |
77 | Чередник Даниил Владимирович | |
78 | Чернышев Владислав Олегович | |
79 | Чичерин Александр Александрович | |
80 | Шапкин Николай Денисович | |
81 | Шаповалов Никита Дмитриевич | |
82 | Шафоростов Дмитрий Михайлович | |
83 | Шелковой Валерий Евгеньевич | |
84 | Шитухин Максим Алексеевич | |
85 | Шубин Максим Дмитриевич | |
86 | Шувалова Лада Игоревна | |
87 | Щепочкин Виктор Максимович | |
88 | Юнусов Магомед Русланович | |
89 | Ященко Федор Викторович |